Little Red Pile on STAC awards

MEDLEY RELAY
ALL CONFERENCE
Ithaca: Timothy Hector – So, Andrew Mikhailichenko – Sr, Francis Schickel – Sr, Robert Mangan – Jr 
 
ALL METRO
Maine Endwell: Franco Incitti – Sr, Justin Yale – Sr, Matt Goyden – Jr, Nate Medina – Fr 
ALL WEST
Horseheads:  Kenyon Winkky – Sr, Shoonhsin Li – Fr, Zach Campbell – Sr, Zane Elsisi – Sr 

200 FREE

ALL CONFERENCE
Kevin Miller – Ithaca – Sr.
ALL METRO
Justin Yale- ME – Sr

ALL WEST

Jamie Lovette – Ithaca – Jr
200 IM
ALL CONFERENCE
Shoonhsin Li – Horseheads – Fr
ALL METRO
Stephen Tibensky – Vestal – Jr
ALL WEST
Andrew Mikhailichenko – Ithaca – Sr
 
50 FREE
ALL CONFERENCE
Francis Schickel – Ithaca – Sr
ALL METRO
Franco Incitti – ME – Sr
ALL WEST
Robert Mangan – Ithaca – Jr
DIVING – 6 DIVE
ALL CONFERENCE
Jordan Klym – ME – Jr
ALL METRO
Jerome Wiggins – Binghamton – Sr
 
ALL WEST
James Parker – Horseheads – Jr 
DIVING – 11 DIVES 
ALL CONFERENCE
Jordan Klym – ME – Jr
ALL METRO
Mike Hall – Binghamton – Sr
 
ALL WEST
James Parker – Horseheads – Jr
100 FLY
ALL CONFERENCE
Francis Schickel – Ithaca – Sr
ALL METRO
Nate Medina – ME – Fr
ALL WEST
Kenyon Winkky – Horseheads – Sr
100 FREE
ALL CONFERENCE
Kevin Miller – Ithaca – Sr
ALL METRO
Nate Medina – ME – Fr
ALL WEST
Robert Mangan – Ithaca – Jr
 
500 FREE
ALL CONFERENCE
Jamie Lovette – Ithaca – Jr
 
ALL METRO
Justin Yale – ME – Sr
ALL WEST
Reid Cagir – Corning – Sr
200 FREE RELAY
ALL CONFERENCE
Ithaca: Francis Schickel – Sr, Jamie Lovette – Jr, Robert Mangan – Jr, Kevin Miller – Sr 
 
ALL METRO
Maine Endwell: Noah Brizzolara – So, Dan Dimock – Jr, Ryan Klein – Jr, Dean Plaskon – So
ALL WEST
Horseheads:  Kaelen Winkky – So, Antonio Villegas – Sr, Alex Johnson – Sr, Zach Campbell – Sr 
100 BACK
ALL CONFERENCE
Kenyon Winkky – Horseheads – Sr
ALL METRO
Franco Incitti – ME – Sr
ALL WEST
Timothy Hector – Ithaca – So
100 BREAST
ALL CONFERENCE
Andrew Mikhailichenko – Ithaca – Sr
ALL METRO
Stephen Tibensky – Vestal – Jr
ALL WEST
Aaron Flick – Corning – Jr 
400 FREE RELAY
ALL CONFERENCE
Ithaca:  Kevin Miller – Sr,  Teng Ru Fang – Sr, Andrew Mikhailichenko – Sr, Jamie Lovette – Jr  
 
ALL METRO
Maine Endwell:  Ryan Klein – Jr, Nate Medina – Fr, Justin Yale – Sr, Franco Incitti – Sr
ALL WEST
Horseheads:  Kaelan Winkky – So, Antonio Villegas – Sr, Zane Elsisi – Sr, Kenyon Winkky – Sr
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s